~Saturday Night to Sunday night~

 Yea so Saturday Night was Fucking awesome! 
Helped mom and dan get all spify in their costumes for the legion party
Mom was tippy Henderen or sumthing
That ladie from the alfred hitchcock movie birds...

Yea its old so you most likely don't know... Google it
ERM~Dan was jeckl an Hyde or what ever... He was two faced haha looked kickass
**Takes a bow**

So the parents went off merrily to their party 
I showered
Then left as well
Went out to the west side to visit Tre's goofy butt chilled with him... smoked like usual ^_^

Started getting late headed home... Got on 75 north or what ever and fucking passed my exit...
I'm high as hell driving late at night ...
Actually i was smoking a joint while looking for my exit...
Prolly why i missed it.. Hmmm...

Yea so i started freaking when nothing looked right and the city lights were disapeering..
Called my sexy friend Mr joe haha an he rescued me and stayed on the phone with my til i got my dumbass home

Actually i ended up picking him up 2...
So me an joe get to my house... next is my aunt shannon and her man

** she was listening to a song about a white gurl fucking a black guy yea... lets just say it was TOTALLY RACIST... an my friend joes black ROFL**

Shortly after my aunt my DRUNK DRUNK mother and step dad pull up...

Everyones in the living room laughing tripping talking and getting comfy ... Or in moms case loosing her costume! ** NAKED**

We all chilled turn the TV on an just talked about who the fuck remembers... rolled a fati smoked ... then i was sick of being just high so me an Joe ran up to the liquor store....

Patrone, Carvasie<~spelling???, an vodka!
Came home... GOT FUCKED UP AND PLAYED PICTIONARY!

Haha my aunt said our team was cheating beucz we had the artist Hahaha... 
Eh so that was that...Shannon an her man left... mom passed out dan carried her to bed... I drive joe home come home an clean up...

Couple hours pass laying in bed 4 in the morning... **ring ring... ring ring** 
Cell phone... .."Hello"
"hey"
"whos this"
"joe" 
"what do you want (ina groggy voice)"
"im outside"

This dummy took his sisters car and drove over with another fifth at 4 in the morning... drank... we passed out woke up to mom and dan hung over making breakfast at about noon...

So layed around most of today... Went to work... now im at home... bored and high
Going to bed soon actually gotta work kinda early tomarrow...


O ERIKA! ... sorry thats why i didnt pick up i was like dead to the world hahahha Yea we need to schedule a lunch date soon... just me u an nick...
Hell you could even just come over an smoke with me and my mom we just got an Ounce... Hit me up!

  • Current Mood
    high high
stole from LU

(no subject)

 Yea so its been FING AGES since i've even thought about this damn thing...

But then a little birdy haha**Mike** sent me a message on yahoo saying he was going through his journal an i was like o yea... I gots one of tho's...


Where to being... where has my life gone.. who am i now! haha like anyone on here gives a fuck what I think eh... o well whatcha gonna do...

Erm i see my last message i left off that i was living with my grandma ... yea that ended a while ago...

Was with grandma... still went to the arts academy... had my ups and downs in life... eh an basically SSDD living there... its your grandmas house not much you can do...

Well besides hanging out with Rickey ALL THE TIME! haha lil fuck dont even call no more ... fing homo...

Erm yea... 

Quick house update...


Grandmas for a school year... 18th birthday kicked out...

Lived with my old friend robyns parents for a while...

Then roomed in with Brandi an her ma...**FUX DEM HOEZ**

Long story there but thru an thru it all I ended up back wit my momz... haha now that im a legal adult she totally rox!


Ok soo... yea thats my very quick life update... hmm so lets get this journal warmed up shall we... imight just make this a regular thing again...


Today~

Woke up... went to lunch with grandma... 

came home sparked a joint... Mom walked in with an ounce ^_^ can we say good morning america! haha 

So now im sitting on my ass waiting for my day to spark... 

acually im looking for gas money so i cna take the car out tonight




Thats all... new cell BTW everyone 586-222-7448


Feel free to hit me up peeps!






 
  • Current Mood
    high high

(no subject)

yea... didn't go to the tech show... got kicked out... lets just say im done with everything all together... and Disapeering... maybe I'll go to school still... who knows.....

(no subject)

yea lifes been crazy erm... unless ur important u dont kno so im not telling u.... out in westland for a few days then concert... chyea...

(no subject)

Um... Chyea.... So lots of drama lately....

Moms kicked me out... so i almost made the huge mistake of moving in with dAd... then i was gonna move in with grandma ... UNTIL!!!!!!!!!!

I'm talking to my dad today and OMG  talk about ASSHOLE!....

he was screaming at me because he thought I was going back to moms... which now I am because of what he did.....

He  got  his lawyer involved and said  we had to take mom to court for custody... i said ok... then he said i had to go to civil court with her by myself... TAKE MY MOM TO COURT WHAT!

just bleh bleh bleh!  lets just say huge fight cops... me bawling... drama dram drama... now  im hiding at my aunts chilling for the night... i have to work tomarrow... DUN DUN DUN! but then after work im going to moms and cleaning my room.... then back to robyns for maybe another week.... who knows.... so haha then jamies going outta town on wendsday... robyn will be gone in niles... can we say WOOT!. best friends house all to myself CHYEA! naw i'll prolly sit around the pool and go to work i dunno... so yea erm... no more cell phone... dunno how often i'll be able to drive my car... an im pretty sure i'll have no money! so u can call my house anytime before 9-30........ NEXT WEEK! lol... kkk miss u all tons... byes!

  • Current Mood
    calm calm

(no subject)

The Remainder of my Week.......


Today:
Work 3-11

friday:
wake up do laundry
Work 4-11:30

Saturday:
Get $30 bucks... go to robyns have her  dad  fix my car while i go siwmmin'
Then Algonac fireworks...
After... most likely crashing  at garys 

Sunday:
Work 4-10

the rest of my week work...
I have tuesday and thursday off...

  • Current Mood
    crappy crappy

(no subject)

<center><table background="#FFFFFF" border="0" style="border: 1px solid black;"width="450"><td align="center">
<b><font size="+1">samantha --</font></b><br />
<font size="+1">[adjective]:</font><br /><br />Fetish oriented
<br /><br />
<a style="color: #FF0000;" href="http://www.quizuniverse.com/quiz.php?id=52">'How will you be defined in the sexual dictionary?'</a> at <a href="http://www.quizuniverse.com" style="color: #FF0000;">QuizUniverse.com</a></td></table></center>